Western Kentucky
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. ElgedawyR. ElgedawyA23105-170-10-370601522
D. GivensD. GivensA37103-162-62-223252202
M. AbdelgawadM. AbdelgawadG1462-52-40-011100102
S. PorterS. PorterG1552-61-20-001300001
A. BrewerA. BrewerG2893-102-81-230130214
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. SearcyK. SearcyA421-10-00-010000101
A. NiangA. NiangA2152-61-20-041232222
J. AllenJ. AllenA800-10-00-011200013
T. SmithT. SmithG800-00-00-002010000
W. CreechW. CreechG3263-60-10-033210032
S. BoppS. BoppG1000-10-10-000200000
TEAM5321-698-253-729122113520919
 30%32%43%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 21 (10)
Technical Fouls: 0
Notre Dame
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. ShepardJ. ShepardA24126-60-00-265422242
B. TurnerB. TurnerA22104-40-02-253014050
J. YoungJ. YoungG2393-50-03-433201030
A. OgunbowaleA. OgunbowaleG26166-110-14-444111041
M. MabreyM. MabreyG24207-94-42-223051020
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. CosgroveD. CosgroveA1152-31-20-022103020
D. PattersonD. PattersonA1584-60-00-020100112
M. ButlerM. ButlerA400-10-00-000000001
M. VaughnM. VaughnC821-10-00-010110013
A. ProhaskaA. ProhaskaG1400-10-10-024110021
J. NixonJ. NixonG23124-63-41-130910031
N. BenzN. BenzG600-00-00-011000010
TEAM9437-538-1212-15382521121292911
 70%67%80%
Fast Break Points: 27
Points in Paint: 56
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 21 (33)
Technical Fouls: 0