UNC Wilmington
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. PowellP. PowellA2442-60-00-061000152
G. SmithG. SmithG32217-221-66-661120511
S. ParkerS. ParkerG31144-180-76-852200230
L. SuggsL. Suggs2331-40-11-240100223
M. CrispM. Crisp1600-20-00-014100011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. BellC. BellA2000-40-00-040020132
A. VasonA. VasonG2221-20-00-020011112
J. BuehlerJ. BuehlerG100-00-00-000000000
A. JeuneA. JeuneG1252-31-10-012100102
T. TateT. Tate1962-82-70-033110031
TEAM5519-694-2213-163513761152014
 28%18%81%
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 24
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0
North Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. BaileyJ. BaileyC28136-130-11-21232021114
S. BennettS. BennettG35164-53-35-628411021
L. ChurchL. ChurchG2031-51-50-012000011
T. KoenenT. KoenenG28114-81-12-2123302480
S. WattsS. WattsG333512-209-162-342131041
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
H. WestH. WestA200-00-00-010000010
J. MurrayJ. MurrayA1321-30-00-051002140
N. Van NesN. Van NesC1021-10-00-011201012
K. BoydK. BoydG200-10-10-000010000
O. SmithO. SmithG1100-20-20-001000003
J. JonesJ. JonesG1800-10-00-071210433
TEAM8229-5914-2910-1347221569113615
 49%48%77%
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 28
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0