UNLV
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. StrawtherP. StrawtherA28122-50-28-863420243
J. BellJ. BellA3031-41-10-041110223
K. PowellK. PowellA27135-150-23-490201182
N. WheatleyN. WheatleyG33186-120-16-821140114
B. JohnsonB. JohnsonG3272-112-61-203120002
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. SheppardS. SheppardA1200-10-00-020100020
A. AndersonA. AndersonA2221-10-00-021000021
K. JackmanK. JackmanG210-00-01-230000212
R. WadeR. WadeG900-00-00-020100020
K. WhartonK. WhartonG500-20-00-010010010
TEAM5617-513-1219-2433911101102317
 33%25%79%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Wyoming
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. RuskT. RuskA3251-51-32-446002132
B. CottonB. CottonA2041-50-02-461120152
N. BakerN. BakerA29114-83-50-263600063
C. TapiaC. TapiaG2010-00-01-242200224
L. RobertsL. RobertsG35217-113-54-433011033
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. GomezM. GomezA1493-63-50-210200010
M. CampbellM. CampbellA17114-53-30-020101112
S. RakovicS. RakovicG1821-10-00-014100012
T. RacaT. RacaG1552-51-30-002200001
TEAM6923-4614-249-183321163452819
 50%58%50%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0