South Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. WelchA. WelchA082-80-04-5120011841
T. MitchellT. MitchellG062-120-22-2111310650
A. BrunerA. Bruner0145-120-04-1490111362
S. WhiteS. White000-40-10-031100035
I. WalkerI. Walker083-92-40-040110044
TEAM5215-645-1717-33506944222815
 23%29%52%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Florida
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
V. McIntyreV. McIntyreC042-60-00-060003331
J. MillerJ. MillerG051-30-23-453201144
C. NeedlesC. NeedlesG000-30-30-120300024
J. BondsJ. BondsG0166-161-53-640010132
K. LewisK. LewisG042-70-10-080100261
TEAM4417-572-138-1538695683021
 30%15%53%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0