BraylonRayson
- #2
- Guard
- Geboren inDallas, TX
Wedstrijlog
2016-17 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 7/3 | - | L | 45 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 9-9 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32 |
| Za. 4/3 | - | L | 40 | 8-23 | 34.8 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 26 |
| Wo. 1/3 | - | L | 36 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
| Za. 25/2 | - | L | 35 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| Wo. 22/2 | - | L | 35 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Za. 18/2 | - | L | 45 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34 |
| Wo. 15/2 | - | L | 39 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 28 |
| Za. 11/2 | - | L | 39 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 24 |
| Wo. 8/2 | - | W | 32 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 21 |
| Za. 4/2 | - | W | 37 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
| Wo. 1/2 | - | L | 39 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| Za. 28/1 | - | W | 44 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 |
| Wo. 25/1 | - | W | 38 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
| Za. 21/1 | - | W | 37 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
| Wo. 18/1 | - | L | 40 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| Za. 14/1 | - | W | 39 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 28 |
| Wo. 11/1 | - | L | 39 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| Za. 7/1 | - | L | 38 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 29 |
| Wo. 4/1 | - | L | 37 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 |
| Vr. 30/12 | - | W | 38 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
| Do. 22/12 | - | W | 37 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
| Za. 10/12 | - | L | 38 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Wo. 7/12 | - | W | 36 | 11-26 | 42.3 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30 |
| Za. 3/12 | - | W | 36 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Wo. 30/11 | - | W | 36 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| Za. 26/11 | - | W | 36 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
| Do. 24/11 | - | L | 38 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Wo. 23/11 | - | L | 32 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| Di. 22/11 | - | W | 38 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
| Vr. 18/11 | -MAR | W | 31 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
| Di. 15/11 | - | W | 38 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
| Za. 12/11 | -IUK | W | 24 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers