AlonzoTraylor
- #42
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inMinneapolis, MN
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (UND)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 20/3 | - | L | 17 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| Playoffs | 17.0 | 7.0-11.0 | 63.6 | 0.0-0.0 | NaN | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | ||
2013-14 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 16/3 | - | L | 29 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| Vr. 14/3 | - | W | 12 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| Do. 13/3 | - | W | 22 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| Vr. 7/3 | - | L | 13 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Wo. 5/3 | - | W | 18 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Za. 1/3 | - | W | 29 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Vr. 28/2 | - | W | 16 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| Zo. 23/2 | - | W | 22 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Vr. 21/2 | - | L | 14 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 15/2 | - | W | 14 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Vr. 14/2 | - | L | 21 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| Zo. 9/2 | - | W | 18 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
| Vr. 7/2 | - | L | 13 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Zo. 2/2 | - | L | 23 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| Vr. 31/1 | - | W | 25 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
| Za. 25/1 | - | W | 11 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Vr. 24/1 | - | W | 26 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| Zo. 19/1 | - | W | 19 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
| Vr. 17/1 | - | L | 17 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Za. 11/1 | - | L | 20 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
| Vr. 10/1 | - | W | 9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Vr. 3/1 | - | W | 12 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Zo. 15/12 | -PRE | W | 12 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Do. 12/12 | - | L | 11 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Zo. 8/12 | - | L | 13 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| Ma. 2/12 | - | L | 19 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| Zo. 1/12 | - | L | 4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 29/11 | - | L | 16 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Ma. 25/11 | - | W | 9 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
| Wo. 20/11 | - | L | 11 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers