MandellThomas
- #23
- Guard
- Geboren inRochester, NY
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (FOR)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 17/3 | - | L | 19 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| Playoffs | 19.0 | 3.0-8.0 | 37.5 | 3.0-7.0 | 42.9 | 3.0-5.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | ||
2015-16 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 10/3 | - | L | 23 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 5/3 | - | W | 22 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 3/3 | - | W | 9 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Za. 27/2 | - | W | 11 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Do. 25/2 | - | W | 8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Za. 30/1 | - | W | 37 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| Do. 28/1 | - | L | 33 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
| Zo. 24/1 | - | L | 36 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Do. 21/1 | - | W | 35 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Za. 16/1 | - | L | 36 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Do. 14/1 | - | L | 31 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| Zo. 10/1 | - | L | 35 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
| Do. 7/1 | - | W | 26 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Ma. 4/1 | - | L | 36 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 |
| Di. 22/12 | - | L | 33 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Za. 19/12 | - | W | 23 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Zo. 13/12 | - | W | 23 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
| Wo. 9/12 | - | W | 40 | 9-21 | 42.9 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28 |
| Za. 5/12 | - | W | 20 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Do. 3/12 | - | W | 31 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| Za. 28/11 | - | W | 30 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26 |
| Wo. 25/11 | - | W | 34 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| Za. 21/11 | - | W | 25 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
| Wo. 18/11 | -QUNY | W | 30 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| Zo. 15/11 | - | L | 37 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers