MarcAxton
- #24
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inFederal Way, WA
Wedstrijlog
2004-05 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 5/3 | - | L | 38 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Zo. 27/2 | - | L | 38 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 27 |
| Vr. 25/2 | - | L | 34 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 |
| Vr. 18/2 | - | L | 37 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| Zo. 13/2 | - | L | 38 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| Zo. 6/2 | - | L | 34 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 22 |
| Vr. 4/2 | - | L | 24 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
| Zo. 30/1 | - | L | 39 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
| Vr. 28/1 | - | W | 36 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Zo. 23/1 | - | L | 38 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Vr. 21/1 | - | W | 36 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| Zo. 16/1 | - | L | 37 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Zo. 9/1 | - | W | 38 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| Vr. 7/1 | - | W | 38 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| Zo. 2/1 | - | L | 28 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
| Vr. 31/12 | - | W | 39 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
| Wo. 29/12 | - | L | 33 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Di. 14/12 | - | L | 38 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15 |
| Za. 11/12 | - | L | 37 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
| Zo. 5/12 | - | L | 36 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| Do. 2/12 | -CASCA | W | 36 | 11-19 | 57.9 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 36 |
| Zo. 28/11 | - | L | 38 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| Di. 23/11 | - | W | 37 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| Zo. 21/11 | - | L | 36 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers