RossRivera
- #20
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inVisalia, CA
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (PAC)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 2/4 | - | L | 24 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Do. 27/3 | - | W | 25 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Zo. 23/3 | - | W | 19 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| Do. 20/3 | - | W | 16 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Playoffs | 21.0 | 3.3-6.0 | 54.2 | 0.3-1.5 | 16.7 | 1.0-1.3 | 80.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 7.8 | ||
2013-14 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 7/3 | - | L | 13 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Zo. 2/3 | - | W | 24 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Vr. 28/2 | - | L | 17 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Zo. 23/2 | - | L | 8 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Vr. 21/2 | - | L | 17 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| Zo. 16/2 | - | L | 14 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Vr. 14/2 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 9/2 | - | W | 11 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 7/2 | - | L | 25 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| Za. 1/2 | - | W | 22 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Vr. 31/1 | - | L | 22 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| Zo. 26/1 | - | W | 19 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Vr. 24/1 | - | L | 30 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
| Zo. 19/1 | - | L | 26 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Za. 11/1 | - | W | 21 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Vr. 10/1 | - | L | 25 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
| Zo. 5/1 | - | L | 20 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Vr. 3/1 | - | L | 24 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
| Di. 31/12 | - | L | 22 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Zo. 22/12 | - | W | 12 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Za. 21/12 | - | L | 10 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Zo. 15/12 | -MNLO | W | 22 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Zo. 8/12 | - | W | 12 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
| Ma. 2/12 | - | W | 21 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
| Za. 30/11 | - | W | 22 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
| Vr. 29/11 | - | L | 25 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Zo. 24/11 | - | W | 17 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Zo. 17/11 | - | W | 17 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Wo. 13/11 | - | W | 24 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
| Za. 9/11 | - | W | 23 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers