TerrenceWilliams
- #14
- Guard
- Geboren inCharlotte, NC
Wedstrijlog
2014-15 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 11/3 | - | L | 22 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Zo. 8/3 | - | W | 29 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 |
| Vr. 6/3 | - | L | 35 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27 |
| Zo. 1/3 | - | W | 34 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 19 |
| Vr. 27/2 | - | L | 33 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 25 |
| Za. 21/2 | - | W | 20 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| Vr. 20/2 | - | L | 31 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| Za. 14/2 | - | W | 30 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
| Vr. 13/2 | - | L | 30 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 |
| Zo. 8/2 | - | L | 18 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Do. 5/2 | - | W | 17 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Zo. 1/2 | - | L | 22 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Vr. 30/1 | - | W | 17 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Zo. 25/1 | - | L | 30 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Vr. 23/1 | - | L | 33 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| Zo. 18/1 | - | L | 21 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Vr. 16/1 | - | W | 24 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Zo. 11/1 | - | W | 27 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Vr. 9/1 | - | L | 12 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Zo. 4/1 | - | L | 31 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Wo. 31/12 | - | L | 30 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| Za. 20/12 | - | L | 23 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| Vr. 19/12 | - | W | 19 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Wo. 17/12 | - | W | 27 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Zo. 7/12 | - | L | 23 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Do. 4/12 | - | L | 27 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
| Zo. 30/11 | - | W | 35 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Wo. 26/11 | - | L | 28 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Ma. 24/11 | - | L | 23 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Za. 22/11 | - | W | 26 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Do. 20/11 | - | W | 26 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 |
| Zo. 16/11 | - | W | 23 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers