DavidKravish
- #45
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inLee's Summit, MO
Wedstrijlog
2014-15 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 12/3 | - | L | 37 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Wo. 11/3 | - | W | 33 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
| Za. 7/3 | - | L | 21 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| Vr. 6/3 | - | L | 17 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
| Zo. 1/3 | - | W | 38 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| Do. 26/2 | - | L | 39 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
| Zo. 22/2 | - | L | 37 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 |
| Ma. 16/2 | - | L | 21 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Vr. 13/2 | - | W | 38 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
| Zo. 8/2 | - | W | 27 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Vr. 6/2 | - | W | 25 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| Zo. 1/2 | - | W | 34 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| Vr. 30/1 | - | W | 10 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Zo. 25/1 | - | L | 35 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
| Vr. 23/1 | - | L | 16 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| Do. 15/1 | - | L | 28 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Ma. 12/1 | - | L | 33 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| Do. 8/1 | - | L | 26 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| Ma. 5/1 | - | L | 39 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Za. 3/1 | - | W | 39 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| Ma. 29/12 | - | L | 34 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Di. 23/12 | - | L | 35 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| Za. 20/12 | - | W | 18 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Zo. 14/12 | - | W | 26 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Do. 11/12 | - | W | 34 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Zo. 7/12 | - | W | 28 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
| Do. 4/12 | - | W | 36 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
| Ma. 1/12 | - | W | 32 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| Do. 27/11 | - | W | 28 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Za. 22/11 | - | L | 29 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
| Vr. 21/11 | - | W | 30 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| Ma. 17/11 | - | W | 23 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Za. 15/11 | - | W | 27 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers