MarkusAustin
- #25
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inWhite Plains, NY
Wedstrijlog
2004-05 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 8/3 | - | L | 33 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
| Za. 5/3 | - | L | 37 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| Do. 3/3 | - | L | 35 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| Zo. 27/2 | - | L | 36 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| Do. 24/2 | - | L | 27 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
| Za. 19/2 | - | L | 34 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Do. 17/2 | - | W | 36 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| Za. 12/2 | - | W | 34 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| Do. 10/2 | - | L | 30 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 |
| Zo. 6/2 | - | W | 36 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Vr. 4/2 | - | L | 35 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 21 |
| Di. 1/2 | - | L | 34 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| Za. 29/1 | - | L | 30 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
| Zo. 23/1 | - | L | 34 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| Do. 20/1 | - | L | 37 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 12-14 | 85.7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 33 |
| Zo. 16/1 | - | L | 35 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 |
| Do. 13/1 | - | L | 36 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| Zo. 9/1 | - | W | 35 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19 |
| Do. 6/1 | - | L | 32 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Zo. 2/1 | - | W | 25 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| Vr. 31/12 | - | L | 33 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Vr. 24/12 | - | W | 24 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 13-14 | 92.9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 23 |
| Zo. 12/12 | - | W | 34 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
| Wo. 8/12 | - | W | 22 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Wo. 1/12 | - | W | 26 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Di. 23/11 | - | L | 30 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Zo. 21/11 | - | W | 30 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 20/11 | - | W | 22 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers