LateefPatrick
- Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
- #11
- Guard
- KlasseJunior
- Geboren inMilton, MA
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (SFA)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 18/3 | - | L | 38 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
| Playoffs | 38.0 | 3.0-14.0 | 21.4 | 2.0-10.0 | 20.0 | 4.0-5.0 | 80.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | ||
2025-26 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 11/3 | - | L | 34 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Wo. 11/3 | - | W | 33 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| Di. 3/3 | - | W | 33 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
| Za. 28/2 | - | W | 26 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Di. 24/2 | - | L | 24 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19 |
| Zo. 22/2 | - | W | 23 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| Di. 17/2 | - | W | 31 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
| Za. 14/2 | - | W | 25 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Di. 10/2 | - | W | 6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 8/2 | - | W | 32 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Di. 3/2 | - | W | 27 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
| Zo. 1/2 | - | W | 21 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| Di. 27/1 | - | W | 33 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| Za. 24/1 | - | W | 34 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
| Di. 20/1 | - | W | 26 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| Zo. 18/1 | - | W | 34 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
| Di. 13/1 | - | W | 17 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Zo. 11/1 | - | W | 25 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Di. 6/1 | - | L | 33 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| Za. 3/1 | - | W | 31 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| Wo. 31/12 | - | W | 37 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| Di. 30/12 | - | W | 31 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| Zo. 21/12 | -DALL | W | 18 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Do. 18/12 | - | W | 30 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| Zo. 7/12 | - | W | 24 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Do. 4/12 | - | W | 36 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| Za. 29/11 | - | L | 36 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16 |
| Za. 22/11 | - | W | 27 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
| Wo. 19/11 | - | L | 33 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27 |
| Za. 15/11 | - | W | 31 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
| Wo. 12/11 | - | W | 34 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| Za. 8/11 | - | W | 24 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
| Ma. 3/11 | - | W | 23 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers
2025-26 Southland Standings
| Team | CONF | GB | OVR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen F. Austin | 20-2 | - | 28-6 |
| McNeese | 19-3 | 1 | 28-6 |
| UT Rio Grande Valley | 14-8 | 6 | 19-14 |
| Texas A&M-Corpus Christi | 13-9 | 7 | 18-15 |
| New Orleans | 12-10 | 8 | 15-18 |
| Nicholls | 12-10 | 8 | 14-19 |
| Houston Christian | 8-14 | 12 | 12-20 |
| Northwestern State | 8-14 | 12 | 10-22 |
| Incarnate Word | 7-15 | 13 | 12-19 |
| Lamar | 7-15 | 13 | 12-19 |
| East Texas A&M | 6-16 | 14 | 11-21 |
| SE Louisiana | 6-16 | 14 | 9-22 |