DanielBroughton
- #44
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inPine Bluff, AR
Wedstrijlog
2013-14 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 14/3 | - | L | 32 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Zo. 9/3 | - | W | 29 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14 |
| Di. 4/3 | - | W | 30 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 |
| Zo. 2/3 | - | W | 20 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| Di. 25/2 | - | L | 32 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Zo. 23/2 | - | W | 21 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Di. 18/2 | - | L | 24 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Zo. 16/2 | - | W | 19 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| Di. 11/2 | - | W | 32 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Zo. 9/2 | - | W | 31 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
| Di. 4/2 | - | W | 20 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Zo. 2/2 | - | W | 23 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Di. 28/1 | - | L | 33 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 17 |
| Zo. 26/1 | - | L | 38 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| Di. 21/1 | - | L | 19 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Zo. 19/1 | - | L | 28 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Di. 14/1 | - | L | 16 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| Zo. 12/1 | - | W | 19 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Zo. 5/1 | - | W | 18 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| Wo. 18/12 | - | L | 20 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Za. 14/12 | - | L | 24 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Za. 30/11 | - | L | 28 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 |
| Vr. 29/11 | - | L | 23 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Wo. 27/11 | - | L | 32 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Zo. 24/11 | - | L | 26 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
| Zo. 17/11 | - | L | 16 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Za. 16/11 | - | L | 24 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Di. 12/11 | - | W | 33 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| Zo. 10/11 | - | W | 33 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers