MarcelMosley
- #1
- Guard
- Geboren inMarion, AR
Wedstrijlog
2014-15 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 6/3 | - | W | 36 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 34 |
| Di. 3/3 | - | W | 40 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
| Zo. 1/3 | - | W | 37 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Di. 10/2 | - | W | 33 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| Zo. 8/2 | - | L | 37 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Di. 3/2 | - | L | 37 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 15-18 | 83.3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 |
| Zo. 1/2 | - | W | 38 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| Di. 27/1 | - | W | 32 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 9-9 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
| Zo. 25/1 | - | W | 28 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Di. 20/1 | - | W | 40 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| Zo. 18/1 | - | L | 40 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 26 |
| Di. 13/1 | - | L | 33 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 |
| Zo. 11/1 | - | L | 32 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| Zo. 4/1 | - | L | 36 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| Di. 30/12 | - | L | 37 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 25 |
| Wo. 24/12 | - | L | 38 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Ma. 22/12 | - | W | 33 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 13-14 | 92.9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 25 |
| Za. 20/12 | - | L | 40 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
| Do. 18/12 | - | W | 45 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 33 |
| Za. 13/12 | - | L | 31 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
| Za. 6/12 | - | L | 33 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| Wo. 3/12 | - | L | 38 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 20 |
| Wo. 26/11 | - | L | 33 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| Zo. 23/11 | - | L | 31 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Vr. 21/11 | - | L | 31 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 |
| Di. 18/11 | - | W | 36 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 |
| Zo. 16/11 | - | L | 36 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26 |
| Za. 15/11 | - | L | 36 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers