OnochieOchie
- #33
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inAlbany, GA
Wedstrijlog
2014-15 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 11/3 | - | L | 41 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| Zo. 8/3 | - | L | 26 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| Vr. 6/3 | - | L | 25 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Di. 3/3 | - | L | 32 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
| Za. 28/2 | - | L | 24 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Di. 24/2 | - | L | 16 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 |
| Zo. 22/2 | - | W | 29 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Di. 17/2 | - | L | 25 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
| Za. 14/2 | - | W | 15 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Wo. 11/2 | - | W | 19 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| Za. 7/2 | - | W | 19 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Di. 3/2 | - | L | 30 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
| Zo. 1/2 | - | L | 14 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| Di. 27/1 | - | L | 22 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
| Di. 20/1 | - | L | 18 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Za. 17/1 | - | W | 38 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 |
| Di. 13/1 | - | L | 33 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| Zo. 11/1 | - | W | 26 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
| Di. 6/1 | - | L | 18 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| Di. 23/12 | - | L | 26 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 |
| Di. 23/12 | - | L | 15 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Za. 20/12 | - | W | 16 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| Wo. 17/12 | - | L | 29 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
| Zo. 7/12 | - | L | 24 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| Wo. 3/12 | - | L | 13 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Zo. 30/11 | -LNGT | W | 23 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Za. 29/11 | - | L | 18 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Do. 27/11 | - | W | 15 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Di. 25/11 | - | L | 16 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
| Zo. 23/11 | - | L | 21 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Zo. 16/11 | - | L | 30 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Za. 15/11 | - | L | 20 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers