DanielAbreu
- #54
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inSpringfield, MO
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (DRKE)
2024-25 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 9/3 | - | W | 20 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Za. 8/3 | - | W | 28 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| Vr. 7/3 | - | W | 14 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 2/3 | - | W | 45 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Do. 27/2 | - | W | 40 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
| Zo. 23/2 | - | W | 34 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Do. 20/2 | - | W | 32 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Zo. 16/2 | - | L | 40 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Do. 13/2 | - | W | 35 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| Zo. 9/2 | - | W | 40 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18 |
| Wo. 5/2 | - | W | 38 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Za. 1/2 | - | W | 40 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| Do. 30/1 | - | W | 40 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Za. 25/1 | - | W | 35 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Do. 23/1 | - | W | 33 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
| Zo. 19/1 | - | W | 29 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Do. 16/1 | - | W | 37 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
| Zo. 12/1 | - | W | 36 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| Do. 9/1 | - | W | 13 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 5/1 | - | L | 40 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Wo. 1/1 | - | L | 34 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Zo. 29/12 | - | W | 39 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| Zo. 22/12 | - | W | 32 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Wo. 18/12 | - | W | 45 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
| Vr. 13/12 | - | W | 19 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Vr. 6/12 | - | W | 38 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| Zo. 1/12 | - | W | 33 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
| Ma. 25/11 | - | W | 37 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| Vr. 22/11 | - | W | 25 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Do. 21/11 | - | W | 39 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
| Zo. 17/11 | - | W | 40 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| Zo. 10/11 | - | W | 32 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Di. 5/11 | -YUNE | W | 26 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers