ElijahMahi
- Santa Clara Broncos
- #8
- Aanvaller
- KlasseSenior
- L/GW2.01 m, 99 kg
- Geboren inToronto, ON
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (SCU)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 20/3 | - | L | 39 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| Playoffs | 39.0 | 7.0-16.0 | 43.8 | 4.0-8.0 | 50.0 | 2.0-2.0 | 100.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | ||
2025-26 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 11/3 | - | L | 30 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Di. 10/3 | - | W | 33 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Ma. 9/3 | - | W | 32 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| Zo. 1/3 | - | W | 32 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| Do. 26/2 | - | L | 29 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Zo. 22/2 | - | W | 34 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 30 |
| Zo. 15/2 | - | L | 29 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| Do. 12/2 | - | W | 30 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Zo. 8/2 | - | W | 33 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Do. 5/2 | - | W | 31 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Zo. 1/2 | - | W | 26 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
| Do. 29/1 | - | W | 30 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| Zo. 25/1 | - | W | 22 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Zo. 18/1 | - | W | 29 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| Do. 15/1 | - | W | 30 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Zo. 11/1 | - | W | 27 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Vr. 9/1 | - | L | 24 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| Ma. 5/1 | - | W | 26 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Za. 3/1 | - | W | 30 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| Wo. 31/12 | - | W | 32 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| Ma. 29/12 | - | W | 27 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| Za. 20/12 | - | L | 31 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
| Do. 18/12 | - | W | 32 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| Zo. 14/12 | - | L | 33 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| Zo. 7/12 | - | L | 33 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| Do. 4/12 | - | W | 33 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| Za. 29/11 | - | W | 29 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| Vr. 28/11 | - | L | 36 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
| Za. 22/11 | - | W | 27 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| Wo. 19/11 | - | W | 33 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Zo. 16/11 | - | W | 33 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| Di. 11/11 | - | W | 27 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| Za. 8/11 | - | W | 32 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
| Wo. 5/11 | -CAPH | W | 29 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers
2025-26 WCC Standings
| Team | CONF | GB | OVR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gonzaga | 16-2 | - | 31-4 |
| Saint Mary's | 16-2 | - | 27-6 |
| Santa Clara | 15-3 | 1 | 26-9 |
| Oregon State | 9-9 | 7 | 17-16 |
| Seattle U | 8-10 | 8 | 21-14 |
| Pacific | 8-10 | 8 | 18-15 |
| San Francisco | 8-10 | 8 | 17-16 |
| Washington State | 7-11 | 9 | 12-20 |
| Loyola Marymount | 6-12 | 10 | 15-17 |
| Portland | 6-12 | 10 | 15-19 |
| San Diego | 5-13 | 11 | 12-21 |
| Pepperdine | 4-14 | 12 | 9-23 |