GaryWinston
- #0
- Guard
- Geboren inWalla Walla, WA
Wedstrijlog
2014-15 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 12/3 | - | L | 37 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 26 |
| Zo. 8/3 | - | W | 37 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| Vr. 6/3 | - | L | 22 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Zo. 1/3 | - | L | 33 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Zo. 22/2 | - | W | 31 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
| Vr. 20/2 | - | W | 26 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Za. 14/2 | - | W | 19 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
| Vr. 13/2 | - | L | 33 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| Za. 7/2 | - | L | 32 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Zo. 1/2 | - | W | 21 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| Vr. 30/1 | - | L | 26 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Zo. 25/1 | - | L | 36 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| Vr. 23/1 | - | W | 37 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| Zo. 18/1 | - | W | 32 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Vr. 16/1 | - | L | 36 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
| Za. 10/1 | - | W | 31 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Vr. 9/1 | - | L | 34 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19 |
| Zo. 4/1 | - | L | 34 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
| Vr. 2/1 | - | W | 35 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Di. 23/12 | -WLWL | W | 32 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| Vr. 19/12 | - | L | 34 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 13/12 | - | W | 35 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| Zo. 7/12 | - | L | 30 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| Ma. 1/12 | - | L | 32 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| Do. 27/11 | - | W | 35 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| Di. 25/11 | - | W | 41 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Wo. 19/11 | - | W | 22 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Zo. 16/11 | - | W | 31 | 0-12 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers