AdrienStevens
- Marquette Golden Eagles
- #10
- Guard
- KlasseFreshman
- L/GW1.93 m, 95 kg
- Geboren inPotomac, MD
Wedstrijlog
2025-26 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 11/3 | - | L | 26 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 7/3 | - | W | 35 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Do. 5/3 | - | W | 31 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
| Zo. 1/3 | - | L | 31 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Wo. 25/2 | - | W | 33 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| Do. 19/2 | - | L | 27 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Za. 14/2 | - | L | 30 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| Wo. 11/2 | - | L | 34 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| Za. 7/2 | - | W | 37 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Za. 31/1 | - | L | 32 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Wo. 28/1 | - | W | 30 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| Za. 24/1 | - | L | 27 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Di. 20/1 | - | W | 29 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| Za. 17/1 | - | L | 35 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| Wo. 14/1 | - | L | 32 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Za. 10/1 | - | L | 31 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Do. 8/1 | - | W | 32 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Zo. 4/1 | - | L | 32 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Wo. 31/12 | - | L | 24 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Zo. 21/12 | - | L | 23 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Do. 18/12 | - | L | 14 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Za. 13/12 | - | L | 19 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 6/12 | - | L | 22 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| Wo. 3/12 | - | W | 29 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Vr. 28/11 | - | L | 20 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Za. 22/11 | - | W | 19 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| Do. 20/11 | - | L | 17 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Za. 15/11 | - | L | 19 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 13/11 | - | W | 19 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| Zo. 9/11 | - | L | 17 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Do. 6/11 | - | W | 14 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Di. 4/11 | - | W | 14 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers
2025-26 Big East Standings
| Team | CONF | GB | OVR |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. John's | 18-2 | - | 30-7 |
| UConn | 17-3 | 1 | 34-6 |
| Villanova | 15-5 | 3 | 24-9 |
| Seton Hall | 10-10 | 8 | 21-12 |
| Creighton | 9-11 | 9 | 16-18 |
| DePaul | 8-12 | 10 | 16-16 |
| Butler | 7-13 | 11 | 16-16 |
| Providence | 7-13 | 11 | 15-18 |
| Marquette | 7-13 | 11 | 12-20 |
| Georgetown | 6-14 | 12 | 16-18 |
| Xavier | 6-14 | 12 | 15-18 |