MarcusHeemstra
- #32
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inRock Valley, IA
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (SDST)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 20/3 | - | L | 20 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Playoffs | 20.0 | 4.0-7.0 | 57.1 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | NaN | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | ||
2013-14 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 11/3 | - | L | 11 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Ma. 10/3 | - | W | 22 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Za. 1/3 | - | W | 18 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Vr. 28/2 | - | W | 10 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Za. 22/2 | - | L | 22 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| Zo. 16/2 | - | W | 7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 14/2 | - | W | 25 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Za. 8/2 | - | W | 13 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| Vr. 7/2 | - | W | 17 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Za. 1/2 | - | W | 25 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
| Vr. 31/1 | - | W | 16 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Za. 25/1 | - | L | 16 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 18/1 | - | L | 17 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Vr. 17/1 | - | W | 15 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Zo. 12/1 | - | L | 15 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Vr. 10/1 | - | W | 13 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 29/12 | - | W | 28 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
| Za. 21/12 | - | W | 13 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Do. 19/12 | - | W | 12 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 14/12 | - | W | 12 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Wo. 11/12 | - | L | 19 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Do. 5/12 | - | W | 11 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Ma. 2/12 | - | L | 20 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Za. 30/11 | - | L | 7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 27/11 | - | W | 11 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Di. 26/11 | - | W | 19 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Vr. 22/11 | - | L | 14 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Di. 19/11 | - | W | 16 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Vr. 15/11 | - | L | 17 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Zo. 10/11 | - | L | 17 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| Za. 9/11 | - | L | 34 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers