RyanHarrow
- #55
- Guard
- Geboren inMarietta, GA
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (GAST)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 21/3 | - | L | 19 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Playoffs | 19.0 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | NaN | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | ||
2014-15 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 14/3 | - | W | 6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 7/3 | - | W | 14 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Vr. 6/3 | - | W | 37 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 31 |
| Za. 28/2 | - | W | 33 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| Vr. 27/2 | - | L | 39 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| Za. 21/2 | - | W | 26 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| Vr. 6/2 | - | L | 35 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
| Za. 31/1 | - | W | 28 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 |
| Vr. 30/1 | - | W | 39 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| Za. 24/1 | - | W | 37 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19 |
| Za. 17/1 | - | L | 38 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
| Vr. 16/1 | - | W | 31 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 27 |
| Vr. 9/1 | - | L | 32 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
| Di. 6/1 | - | L | 43 | 11-22 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29 |
| Za. 3/1 | - | W | 35 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
| Wo. 31/12 | - | W | 36 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Za. 27/12 | - | L | 39 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| Zo. 21/12 | - | W | 35 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
| Do. 18/12 | - | L | 44 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| Vr. 5/12 | - | W | 33 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
| Za. 29/11 | - | W | 38 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| Do. 27/11 | - | W | 39 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| Di. 25/11 | - | W | 37 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
| Ma. 24/11 | - | W | 32 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| Za. 22/11 | - | L | 39 | 11-22 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
| Di. 18/11 | - | L | 34 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
| Za. 15/11 | -TNTEMP | W | 25 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers