MatthewWright
- #24
- Guard
- Geboren inToronto, ON
Wedstrijlog
2013-14 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 15/3 | - | V | 38 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Vr. 14/3 | - | W | 40 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| Do. 13/3 | - | W | 37 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Zo. 9/3 | - | V | 35 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21 |
| Za. 1/3 | - | V | 40 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 27 |
| Do. 27/2 | - | V | 36 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 |
| Za. 22/2 | - | V | 40 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| Do. 20/2 | - | W | 40 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 22 |
| Zo. 16/2 | - | W | 36 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 12-13 | 92.3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| Do. 13/2 | - | W | 38 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18 |
| Za. 8/2 | - | V | 38 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Do. 6/2 | - | V | 36 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| Do. 30/1 | - | W | 33 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| Zo. 26/1 | - | V | 37 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| Do. 23/1 | - | W | 38 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Zo. 19/1 | - | V | 34 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Do. 16/1 | - | V | 37 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
| Za. 11/1 | - | V | 27 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Do. 9/1 | - | W | 37 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
| Za. 4/1 | - | W | 31 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| Ma. 30/12 | - | W | 31 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
| Za. 21/12 | - | W | 33 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Wo. 18/12 | - | V | 27 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| Za. 7/12 | - | V | 23 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Wo. 4/12 | - | W | 35 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| Do. 28/11 | - | V | 38 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
| Wo. 27/11 | - | W | 40 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
| Di. 26/11 | - | W | 37 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 32 |
| Wo. 20/11 | - | V | 38 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| Zo. 17/11 | - | W | 30 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 27 |
| Di. 12/11 | - | W | 27 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| Zo. 10/11 | - | W | 30 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers