ChrisThomas
- #1
- Guard
- Geboren inIndianapolis, IN
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (ND)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 16/3 | - | L | 40 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 21 |
| Playoffs | 40.0 | 7.0-15.0 | 46.7 | 3.0-7.0 | 42.9 | 4.0-4.0 | 100.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 21.0 | ||
2004-05 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 10/3 | - | L | 39 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 |
| Za. 5/3 | - | L | 40 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Do. 3/3 | - | W | 38 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| Zo. 27/2 | - | L | 37 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
| Di. 22/2 | - | L | 34 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Za. 19/2 | - | W | 40 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| Do. 17/2 | - | W | 39 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| Za. 12/2 | - | L | 36 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| Wo. 9/2 | - | W | 38 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
| Zo. 30/1 | - | W | 40 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| Do. 27/1 | - | L | 40 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| Zo. 23/1 | - | L | 40 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
| Do. 20/1 | - | W | 38 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| Za. 15/1 | - | W | 32 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Di. 11/1 | - | L | 40 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Za. 8/1 | - | W | 40 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
| Do. 6/1 | - | W | 40 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| Vr. 31/12 | - | W | 29 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| Wo. 29/12 | - | W | 35 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
| Do. 23/12 | - | W | 35 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 9-9 | 100.0 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
| Za. 11/12 | - | L | 40 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 24 |
| Do. 9/12 | - | W | 37 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
| Za. 4/12 | - | L | 39 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Za. 27/11 | - | W | 37 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Wo. 24/11 | - | W | 32 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Za. 20/11 | - | W | 39 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers