TannerThomas
- Loyola Marymount Lions
- #13
- Guard
- KlasseSenior
- L/GW1.98 m, 92 kg
- Geboren inStamford, CT
Wedstrijlog
2024-25 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 13/3 | - | L | 22 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Wo. 12/3 | - | W | 32 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| Za. 8/3 | - | L | 29 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| Vr. 7/3 | - | L | 34 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| Zo. 2/3 | - | W | 32 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Za. 1/3 | - | W | 34 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
| Zo. 23/2 | - | L | 36 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| Za. 22/2 | - | W | 25 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| Zo. 16/2 | - | L | 23 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Za. 15/2 | - | L | 32 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| Zo. 9/2 | - | W | 37 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| Vr. 7/2 | - | W | 31 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| Zo. 2/2 | - | W | 37 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| Za. 25/1 | - | W | 33 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Vr. 24/1 | - | W | 33 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| Za. 18/1 | - | L | 37 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
| Vr. 17/1 | - | L | 36 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 |
| Zo. 12/1 | - | L | 34 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| Vr. 10/1 | - | L | 29 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
| Zo. 5/1 | - | W | 27 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
| Zo. 29/12 | -MNHV | W | 21 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Zo. 22/12 | - | L | 22 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
| Wo. 18/12 | - | L | 29 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| Vr. 22/11 | - | W | 30 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| Ma. 18/11 | - | L | 27 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| Za. 9/11 | - | L | 21 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 7/11 | - | L | 29 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Ma. 4/11 | - | L | 36 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 22 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers
2025-26 WCC Standings
| Team | CONF | GB | OVR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gonzaga | 16-2 | - | 31-4 |
| Saint Mary's | 16-2 | - | 27-6 |
| Santa Clara | 15-3 | 1 | 26-9 |
| Oregon State | 9-9 | 7 | 17-16 |
| Seattle U | 8-10 | 8 | 21-14 |
| Pacific | 8-10 | 8 | 18-15 |
| San Francisco | 8-10 | 8 | 17-16 |
| Washington State | 7-11 | 9 | 12-20 |
| Loyola Marymount | 6-12 | 10 | 15-17 |
| Portland | 6-12 | 10 | 15-19 |
| San Diego | 5-13 | 11 | 12-21 |
| Pepperdine | 4-14 | 12 | 9-23 |