MacMacDonald
- #22
- Guard
- Geboren inRichmond, VA
Wedstrijlog
2023-24 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 8/3 | - | L | 22 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| Wo. 6/3 | - | W | 15 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Za. 2/3 | - | W | 13 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Do. 29/2 | - | W | 24 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| Zo. 25/2 | - | W | 16 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| Do. 22/2 | - | W | 11 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 17/2 | - | L | 15 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 15/2 | - | L | 21 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 10/2 | - | L | 25 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| Do. 8/2 | - | L | 30 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Za. 3/2 | - | L | 28 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Do. 1/2 | - | L | 28 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 27/1 | - | L | 35 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| Do. 25/1 | - | L | 31 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| Za. 20/1 | - | W | 31 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| Za. 13/1 | - | L | 33 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Do. 11/1 | - | W | 36 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 |
| Za. 6/1 | - | L | 34 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Do. 4/1 | - | W | 25 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| Za. 30/12 | - | W | 10 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 21/12 | - | L | 21 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Zo. 17/12 | -WCMD | W | 15 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 9/12 | - | L | 19 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Wo. 6/12 | - | L | 26 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 3/12 | - | W | 29 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Do. 30/11 | - | W | 17 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Di. 21/11 | - | L | 21 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Zo. 19/11 | - | L | 27 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Za. 11/11 | - | L | 22 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers