IsaiahRange
- #24
- Guard
- Geboren inCedar Hill, TX
Wedstrijlog
2023-24 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 14/3 | - | L | 37 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Za. 9/3 | - | W | 44 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| Vr. 8/3 | - | L | 29 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| Za. 2/3 | - | L | 34 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| Di. 27/2 | - | L | 26 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 24/2 | - | L | 26 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| Di. 20/2 | - | W | 20 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Za. 17/2 | - | L | 27 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Di. 13/2 | - | L | 29 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 10/2 | - | L | 31 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Di. 6/2 | - | W | 24 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Za. 3/2 | - | L | 31 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Di. 30/1 | - | L | 34 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Zo. 28/1 | - | W | 29 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Di. 16/1 | - | W | 30 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
| Za. 13/1 | - | W | 30 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| Vr. 12/1 | - | L | 33 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
| Di. 9/1 | - | W | 31 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
| Zo. 7/1 | - | W | 24 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| Wo. 3/1 | -FLORI | W | 15 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Za. 30/12 | - | L | 28 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Za. 23/12 | - | L | 33 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
| Wo. 20/12 | - | L | 30 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Do. 14/12 | - | L | 33 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| Zo. 3/12 | -MUW | W | 26 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Za. 25/11 | - | W | 37 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Vr. 24/11 | - | W | 35 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| Do. 23/11 | - | L | 28 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers