MarcusWilliams
- #55
- Guard
- Geboren inDickinson, TX
Wedstrijlog
2024-25 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 2/3 | - | L | 37 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
| Do. 27/2 | - | W | 34 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| Vr. 21/2 | - | W | 35 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
| Zo. 16/2 | - | W | 25 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
| Vr. 14/2 | - | L | 30 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Zo. 9/2 | - | W | 29 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
| Vr. 7/2 | - | W | 32 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
| Zo. 2/2 | - | W | 33 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 |
| Zo. 26/1 | - | W | 37 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Vr. 24/1 | - | L | 28 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| Zo. 19/1 | - | W | 25 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 21 |
| Vr. 17/1 | - | W | 25 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| Zo. 12/1 | - | L | 33 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| Vr. 10/1 | - | W | 30 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 |
| Zo. 5/1 | - | L | 24 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Vr. 3/1 | - | W | 37 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
| Di. 31/12 | - | W | 39 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| Zo. 29/12 | - | W | 30 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| Zo. 22/12 | - | W | 35 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| Do. 19/12 | - | L | 32 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Ma. 16/12 | - | W | 30 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| Do. 12/12 | -CSUS | W | 30 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
| Vr. 6/12 | - | W | 34 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| Ma. 2/12 | - | W | 22 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Di. 26/11 | - | W | 28 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
| Di. 26/11 | - | L | 28 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Vr. 22/11 | - | L | 33 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
| Zo. 17/11 | - | W | 28 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Do. 14/11 | - | W | 24 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Zo. 10/11 | - | W | 28 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
| Wo. 6/11 | - | W | 37 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers