CJFleming
- #25
- Guard
- Geboren inCincinnati, OH
Wedstrijlog
2021-22 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 8/3 | - | W | 39 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 11-11 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 |
| Zo. 6/3 | - | W | 36 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Vr. 4/3 | - | W | 39 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
| Za. 26/2 | - | L | 35 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Do. 24/2 | - | W | 35 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Ma. 21/2 | - | L | 37 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| Do. 17/2 | - | W | 37 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| Za. 12/2 | - | W | 37 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
| Do. 10/2 | - | W | 37 | 10-20 | 50.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| Zo. 6/2 | - | L | 37 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| Do. 3/2 | - | L | 39 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Zo. 30/1 | - | W | 33 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| Vr. 28/1 | - | W | 35 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| Di. 25/1 | - | L | 34 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| Zo. 23/1 | - | W | 42 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| Wo. 19/1 | - | W | 35 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Za. 15/1 | - | W | 38 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| Wo. 12/1 | - | W | 30 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Zo. 9/1 | - | W | 37 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
| Wo. 22/12 | - | L | 33 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Za. 18/12 | - | W | 40 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
| Do. 16/12 | - | L | 39 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
| Za. 11/12 | -MIDW | W | 33 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Vr. 10/12 | -ASB | W | 28 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| Zo. 5/12 | - | W | 25 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Wo. 1/12 | - | L | 33 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Zo. 28/11 | - | W | 24 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Wo. 24/11 | - | W | 38 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| Di. 23/11 | - | L | 34 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| Za. 20/11 | - | L | 38 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Do. 18/11 | - | L | 30 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| Zo. 14/11 | - | L | 34 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| Wo. 10/11 | - | L | 30 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers