GregRice
- #12
- Guard
- Geboren inIndianapolis, IN
Wedstrijlog
2012-13 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 3/3 | - | L | 30 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
| Vr. 1/3 | - | L | 37 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
| Za. 23/2 | - | L | 50 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 23 |
| Zo. 17/2 | - | L | 32 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Vr. 15/2 | - | L | 36 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Za. 9/2 | - | L | 38 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Za. 2/2 | - | L | 37 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Zo. 27/1 | - | L | 42 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Vr. 25/1 | - | L | 39 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
| Za. 19/1 | - | L | 40 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| Vr. 18/1 | - | L | 18 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Vr. 11/1 | - | L | 40 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| Zo. 6/1 | - | L | 40 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| Di. 1/1 | - | L | 37 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 |
| Za. 29/12 | - | L | 11 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Vr. 28/12 | - | W | 33 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| Zo. 23/12 | - | W | 28 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Vr. 21/12 | - | L | 30 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Zo. 16/12 | - | L | 18 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Wo. 12/12 | -IUN | W | 18 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| Za. 8/12 | - | L | 24 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Do. 6/12 | - | L | 14 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Zo. 2/12 | - | L | 25 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Vr. 30/11 | - | L | 28 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Di. 27/11 | -IUE | W | 13 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Zo. 18/11 | - | L | 34 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 |
| Vr. 9/11 | - | W | 29 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers