KiAndreGaddy
- #5
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inDallas, TX
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (TAR)
2023-24 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 16/3 | - | L | 19 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Za. 9/3 | - | W | 31 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| Vr. 8/3 | - | L | 26 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| Zo. 3/3 | - | W | 33 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| Vr. 1/3 | - | W | 24 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
| Za. 24/2 | - | W | 33 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Vr. 23/2 | - | W | 36 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| Vr. 16/2 | - | W | 28 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
| Zo. 11/2 | - | W | 28 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
| Vr. 9/2 | - | W | 24 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Za. 3/2 | - | W | 37 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| Vr. 2/2 | - | W | 40 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| Za. 27/1 | - | W | 26 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| Vr. 26/1 | - | L | 33 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| Zo. 21/1 | - | W | 28 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Vr. 19/1 | - | W | 28 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
| Zo. 14/1 | - | L | 33 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Vr. 12/1 | - | L | 26 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| Vr. 5/1 | - | W | 19 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| Za. 30/12 | - | W | 35 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| Vr. 22/12 | - | L | 31 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
| Di. 19/12 | - | L | 24 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Wo. 13/12 | -STLG | W | 24 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Wo. 6/12 | - | W | 20 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Za. 2/12 | - | W | 35 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18 |
| Do. 30/11 | - | W | 24 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15 |
| Wo. 22/11 | - | W | 34 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
| Ma. 20/11 | - | W | 27 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| Wo. 15/11 | - | L | 7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| Zo. 12/11 | -UNTD | W | 30 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| Vr. 10/11 | - | W | 28 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| Di. 7/11 | - | L | 20 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers