DevoneGrant
- #3
- Guard
- Geboren inLorain, OH
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (DUQ)
2023-24 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 17/3 | - | W | 35 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| Za. 16/3 | - | W | 36 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 |
| Vr. 15/3 | - | W | 37 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Do. 14/3 | - | W | 35 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
| Za. 9/3 | - | W | 35 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Wo. 6/3 | - | W | 37 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 26 |
| Za. 2/3 | - | W | 27 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| Do. 29/2 | - | W | 31 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 24/2 | - | L | 36 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 10-10 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Wo. 21/2 | - | W | 32 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
| Za. 17/2 | - | W | 31 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| Wo. 14/2 | - | L | 37 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| Za. 10/2 | - | W | 33 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| Do. 8/2 | - | L | 22 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Za. 3/2 | - | W | 34 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
| Do. 1/2 | - | W | 31 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| Za. 27/1 | - | W | 24 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Za. 13/1 | - | L | 30 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
| Za. 6/1 | - | L | 38 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| Do. 4/1 | - | L | 33 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Za. 30/12 | -CLRY | W | 19 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Za. 23/12 | - | L | 38 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 32 |
| Di. 19/12 | - | W | 37 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Za. 9/12 | - | W | 32 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 10-10 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
| Do. 7/12 | - | W | 32 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
| Do. 30/11 | - | W | 34 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| Do. 23/11 | - | L | 38 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 9-9 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| Za. 18/11 | - | W | 32 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| Do. 16/11 | - | L | 40 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
| Di. 14/11 | - | W | 24 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
| Za. 11/11 | - | W | 34 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
| Di. 7/11 | - | W | 36 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers