BenSimons
- #34
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inCadillac, MI
Wedstrijlog
2012-13 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 3/3 | - | L | 34 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| Do. 28/2 | - | W | 35 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Zo. 24/2 | - | W | 32 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
| Do. 21/2 | - | W | 39 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
| Zo. 17/2 | - | L | 32 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Do. 14/2 | - | L | 31 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| Ma. 11/2 | - | L | 42 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
| Do. 7/2 | - | L | 35 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Zo. 3/2 | - | W | 41 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
| Do. 31/1 | - | W | 39 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| Zo. 27/1 | - | L | 36 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| Do. 24/1 | - | W | 39 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| Zo. 20/1 | - | L | 33 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| Do. 17/1 | - | W | 30 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
| Zo. 13/1 | - | W | 39 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 23 |
| Wo. 9/1 | - | L | 30 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Zo. 6/1 | - | L | 38 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| Do. 3/1 | - | L | 31 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Zo. 30/12 | - | L | 37 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| Za. 22/12 | - | W | 35 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| Do. 20/12 | - | W | 36 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| Za. 15/12 | - | L | 24 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
| Zo. 9/12 | - | W | 34 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
| Do. 6/12 | - | L | 36 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| Zo. 18/11 | - | L | 35 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| Za. 10/11 | - | W | 28 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers