AndrewMcCarthy
- #23
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inSudbury, MA
Wedstrijlog
2011-12 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 4/3 | - | L | 7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 26/2 | - | W | 29 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| Za. 25/2 | - | L | 11 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Zo. 19/2 | - | L | 27 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Zo. 12/2 | - | L | 22 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Za. 11/2 | - | L | 24 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Zo. 5/2 | - | L | 37 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| Za. 4/2 | - | L | 27 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| Zo. 29/1 | - | L | 36 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| Za. 28/1 | - | W | 36 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| Di. 24/1 | - | W | 37 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| Za. 21/1 | - | L | 37 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Za. 14/1 | - | L | 32 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Do. 12/1 | - | L | 35 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| Ma. 2/1 | - | L | 31 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| Do. 29/12 | - | L | 25 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Vr. 23/12 | - | L | 28 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
| Za. 10/12 | - | W | 31 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Do. 8/12 | - | L | 32 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| Di. 6/12 | - | L | 32 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Za. 3/12 | - | L | 25 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| Do. 1/12 | - | W | 33 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| Zo. 27/11 | - | L | 22 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Za. 19/11 | - | W | 32 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| Vr. 11/11 | -JW | W | 21 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers