DallionJohnson
- #23
- Guard
- Geboren inBoston, MA
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (FGCU)
2024-25 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 4/3 | - | L | 35 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Do. 27/2 | - | W | 33 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| Di. 25/2 | - | W | 38 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| Vr. 21/2 | - | W | 36 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Wo. 19/2 | - | W | 35 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Za. 15/2 | - | L | 31 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Vr. 14/2 | - | L | 37 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| Za. 8/2 | - | W | 35 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| Vr. 7/2 | - | L | 36 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Za. 1/2 | - | W | 31 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| Do. 30/1 | - | W | 34 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
| Za. 25/1 | - | L | 35 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| Vr. 24/1 | - | W | 33 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26 |
| Za. 18/1 | - | W | 29 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Vr. 17/1 | - | W | 29 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| Za. 11/1 | - | W | 34 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Vr. 10/1 | - | W | 27 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Za. 4/1 | - | L | 36 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| Vr. 3/1 | - | W | 36 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| Zo. 29/12 | - | W | 34 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| Zo. 22/12 | - | W | 27 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
| Do. 19/12 | - | L | 33 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Zo. 8/12 | - | L | 27 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| Do. 5/12 | - | L | 39 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Zo. 1/12 | - | W | 34 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| Zo. 24/11 | - | W | 33 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| Za. 23/11 | - | L | 36 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| Vr. 22/11 | - | W | 33 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| Zo. 17/11 | - | L | 29 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Do. 14/11 | - | L | 32 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| Za. 9/11 | - | L | 29 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Di. 5/11 | - | L | 38 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers