TerryBembry
- #24
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inHouston, TX
Wedstrijlog
2011-12 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 4/3 | - | W | 35 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| Za. 25/2 | - | L | 24 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| Vr. 24/2 | - | L | 26 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Zo. 19/2 | - | W | 21 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Vr. 17/2 | - | L | 33 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| Zo. 12/2 | -ECCL | W | 26 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| Do. 9/2 | - | L | 29 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| Zo. 5/2 | - | L | 36 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| Vr. 3/2 | - | W | 35 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| Zo. 29/1 | - | L | 29 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| Wo. 25/1 | - | L | 21 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 19 |
| Za. 21/1 | - | L | 25 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
| Vr. 20/1 | - | L | 14 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Vr. 13/1 | -CRC | W | 15 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Zo. 8/1 | - | L | 21 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| Wo. 4/1 | - | L | 17 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Za. 31/12 | - | L | 27 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| Do. 22/12 | - | W | 17 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Zo. 18/12 | - | L | 18 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Do. 15/12 | - | W | 20 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| Zo. 11/12 | -DCC | W | 17 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Za. 3/12 | - | L | 10 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Do. 1/12 | - | L | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 26/11 | - | L | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Di. 15/11 | - | W | 10 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Za. 12/11 | - | L | 25 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers