RyanWillen
- #13
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inCape Girardeau, MO
Wedstrijlog
2011-12 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 25/2 | - | L | 32 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| Do. 23/2 | - | W | 32 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Za. 18/2 | - | L | 33 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
| Do. 16/2 | - | L | 34 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Zo. 12/2 | - | L | 28 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| Do. 9/2 | - | W | 30 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
| Za. 4/2 | - | W | 28 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Za. 28/1 | - | L | 27 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
| Do. 26/1 | - | W | 26 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| Zo. 22/1 | - | L | 30 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| Vr. 20/1 | - | W | 30 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| Za. 14/1 | - | L | 28 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| Do. 12/1 | - | W | 25 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
| Zo. 8/1 | - | W | 27 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
| Do. 5/1 | - | L | 32 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
| Di. 3/1 | - | L | 28 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Za. 31/12 | - | L | 26 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
| Do. 29/12 | - | W | 19 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Do. 22/12 | - | L | 24 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| Zo. 11/12 | - | L | 31 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Do. 8/12 | - | W | 26 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Di. 6/12 | - | L | 34 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21 |
| Do. 1/12 | - | L | 29 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Za. 26/11 | - | L | 23 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Wo. 23/11 | - | W | 31 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| Zo. 20/11 | - | L | 31 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 11-11 | 100.0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 |
| Do. 17/11 | - | W | 25 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 |
| Di. 15/11 | - | W | 32 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 22 |
| Za. 12/11 | - | L | 25 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers