CashmereWright
- Center
- Geboren inSavannah, GA
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (CIN)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 22/3 | - | L | 35 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Playoffs | 35.0 | 6.0-14.0 | 42.9 | 3.0-7.0 | 42.9 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | ||
2012-13 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 9/3 | - | W | 38 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Di. 5/3 | - | L | 29 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| Za. 2/3 | - | W | 33 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Zo. 24/2 | - | L | 23 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 22/2 | - | L | 38 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| Za. 16/2 | - | L | 35 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| Wo. 13/2 | - | W | 32 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Zo. 10/2 | - | L | 33 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Do. 7/2 | - | L | 35 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| Za. 2/2 | - | W | 34 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| Do. 31/1 | - | W | 20 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Ma. 21/1 | - | L | 29 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Wo. 16/1 | - | W | 22 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| Zo. 13/1 | - | W | 33 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| Di. 8/1 | - | L | 32 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Za. 5/1 | - | L | 34 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| Ma. 31/12 | - | W | 32 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
| Vr. 28/12 | - | L | 27 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Za. 22/12 | - | W | 32 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Do. 20/12 | - | W | 32 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| Za. 15/12 | - | W | 32 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| Za. 8/12 | - | W | 24 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| Vr. 7/12 | - | W | 20 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| Wo. 14/11 | - | W | 22 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| Zo. 11/11 | - | W | 19 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers