TerrenceJoyner
- #3
- Guard
- Geboren inMendenhall, MS
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (MVSU)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 13/3 | - | L | 34 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Playoffs | 34.0 | 1.0-10.0 | 10.0 | 0.0-5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | ||
2011-12 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 2/3 | - | L | 36 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
| Di. 28/2 | - | W | 24 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Zo. 26/2 | - | W | 32 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| Di. 21/2 | - | W | 40 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| Za. 18/2 | - | W | 33 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| Di. 14/2 | - | W | 28 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
| Za. 11/2 | - | W | 39 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| Di. 7/2 | - | W | 38 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 27 |
| Za. 4/2 | - | W | 25 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
| Di. 31/1 | - | W | 35 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Za. 28/1 | - | W | 27 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Di. 24/1 | - | W | 41 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18 |
| Zo. 22/1 | - | W | 23 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
| Di. 17/1 | - | W | 34 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Za. 14/1 | - | W | 35 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22 |
| Di. 10/1 | - | W | 37 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| Zo. 8/1 | - | W | 34 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| Wo. 4/1 | - | W | 28 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
| Za. 31/12 | - | L | 32 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| Vr. 23/12 | - | L | 28 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| Di. 20/12 | - | L | 35 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
| Za. 10/12 | - | L | 35 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Za. 3/12 | - | L | 32 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Do. 1/12 | - | L | 33 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| Wo. 23/11 | - | L | 37 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 22 |
| Zo. 20/11 | - | L | 29 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| Di. 15/11 | - | L | 14 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Za. 12/11 | - | L | 33 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers