JerrellThompson
- #3
- Guard
- Geboren inPlainfield, NJ
Wedstrijlog
2010-11 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 26/2 | - | W | 29 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| Vr. 25/2 | - | L | 13 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 19/2 | - | W | 7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 18/2 | - | L | 25 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Di. 15/2 | - | L | 36 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
| Do. 10/2 | - | L | 30 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Za. 5/2 | - | L | 25 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Vr. 4/2 | - | L | 31 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| Za. 29/1 | - | W | 35 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| Vr. 28/1 | - | L | 40 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
| Zo. 23/1 | - | W | 35 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| Vr. 21/1 | - | L | 35 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| Za. 15/1 | - | L | 34 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
| Vr. 14/1 | - | L | 33 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15 |
| Zo. 9/1 | - | W | 35 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19 |
| Vr. 7/1 | - | W | 36 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| Zo. 2/1 | - | W | 34 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Wo. 22/12 | - | L | 34 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Zo. 19/12 | - | W | 37 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Za. 11/12 | - | W | 35 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| Do. 9/12 | - | W | 33 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| Di. 7/12 | - | L | 33 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
| Za. 4/12 | - | L | 41 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| Vr. 3/12 | - | L | 35 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| Wo. 24/11 | - | W | 34 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24 |
| Zo. 21/11 | - | L | 26 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Do. 18/11 | - | L | 27 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
| Di. 16/11 | - | L | 28 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Za. 13/11 | - | L | 34 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers