PeterSullivan
- #25
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inWilmette, IL
Wedstrijlog
2010-11 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 6/3 | - | L | 34 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| Za. 5/3 | - | L | 38 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| Zo. 27/2 | - | W | 25 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 10-10 | 100.0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| Za. 26/2 | - | L | 36 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| Zo. 20/2 | - | W | 36 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-16 | 100.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
| Za. 19/2 | - | L | 25 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| Za. 29/1 | - | L | 18 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Za. 22/1 | - | L | 32 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| Ma. 17/1 | - | W | 34 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 12-12 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 22 |
| Za. 15/1 | - | L | 24 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Zo. 9/1 | -NVERLYND | W | 22 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
| Di. 4/1 | - | L | 25 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| Vr. 31/12 | - | W | 23 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| Do. 30/12 | - | L | 31 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Wo. 22/12 | - | L | 33 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24 |
| Di. 7/12 | - | L | 29 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
| Za. 4/12 | - | W | 31 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 13-13 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| Vr. 3/12 | - | L | 28 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Za. 27/11 | - | L | 35 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
| Wo. 24/11 | - | W | 34 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Zo. 21/11 | - | W | 34 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 12-12 | 100.0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26 |
| Wo. 17/11 | - | L | 24 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Za. 13/11 | - | W | 27 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers