ScottHazelton
- #21
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inSomerville, MA
Wedstrijlog
2004-05 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 9/3 | - | L | 22 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Za. 5/3 | - | L | 23 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Do. 3/3 | - | W | 33 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 12-14 | 85.7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
| Za. 26/2 | - | W | 29 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| Do. 24/2 | - | L | 38 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22 |
| Zo. 20/2 | - | L | 24 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| Wo. 16/2 | - | L | 25 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| Zo. 6/2 | - | L | 32 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
| Do. 3/2 | - | L | 24 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Vr. 28/1 | - | L | 33 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
| Za. 22/1 | - | L | 30 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 |
| Do. 20/1 | - | W | 32 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23 |
| Zo. 16/1 | - | L | 35 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| Za. 8/1 | - | L | 9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Do. 6/1 | - | W | 29 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
| Zo. 2/1 | - | L | 23 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Vr. 31/12 | - | L | 35 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27 |
| Di. 28/12 | - | L | 36 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| Do. 9/12 | - | W | 31 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| Za. 4/12 | - | L | 42 | 9-24 | 37.5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25 |
| Wo. 1/12 | - | L | 29 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
| Zo. 28/11 | - | L | 24 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| Za. 27/11 | - | L | 33 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Wo. 24/11 | - | L | 34 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
| Za. 20/11 | - | W | 30 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers