DonavanMonroe
- #1
- Guard
- Geboren inWaxhaw, NC
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (COFC)
2010-11 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 8/3 | - | L | 39 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
| Ma. 7/3 | - | W | 38 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Zo. 6/3 | - | W | 33 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Za. 26/2 | - | L | 32 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| Vr. 25/2 | - | L | 35 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Di. 22/2 | - | W | 30 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Za. 19/2 | - | W | 30 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| Vr. 18/2 | - | W | 30 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| Za. 12/2 | - | W | 33 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Do. 10/2 | - | W | 31 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| Za. 5/2 | - | W | 35 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| Vr. 4/2 | - | W | 23 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 29/1 | - | L | 33 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Do. 27/1 | - | W | 37 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| Za. 22/1 | - | W | 25 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
| Vr. 21/1 | - | W | 25 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Di. 18/1 | - | L | 36 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| Za. 15/1 | - | W | 31 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| Zo. 9/1 | - | W | 36 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| Vr. 7/1 | - | W | 36 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Zo. 2/1 | - | L | 31 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| Vr. 31/12 | - | W | 36 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27 |
| Do. 23/12 | - | L | 26 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Do. 16/12 | - | W | 35 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Wo. 8/12 | - | W | 35 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| Zo. 5/12 | - | W | 37 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 |
| Vr. 3/12 | - | W | 34 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Zo. 28/11 | - | L | 38 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| Zo. 21/11 | - | W | 29 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Za. 20/11 | - | W | 36 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Vr. 19/11 | - | L | 33 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Wo. 17/11 | - | W | 28 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Zo. 14/11 | - | W | 39 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
| Do. 11/11 | - | L | 28 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers