JunardHartley
- #12
- Guard
- Geboren inAtlanta, GA
Wedstrijlog
2010-11 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 3/3 | - | L | 36 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Za. 26/2 | - | L | 40 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
| Vr. 25/2 | - | L | 40 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
| Za. 19/2 | - | L | 37 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| Vr. 18/2 | - | W | 39 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Za. 12/2 | - | L | 33 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
| Vr. 11/2 | - | L | 39 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 20 |
| Di. 8/2 | - | L | 39 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| Za. 5/2 | - | L | 38 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| Di. 1/2 | - | L | 36 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
| Zo. 30/1 | - | W | 31 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Wo. 26/1 | - | L | 35 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| Za. 22/1 | - | W | 29 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Vr. 21/1 | - | L | 37 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Di. 18/1 | - | L | 36 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| Zo. 16/1 | - | L | 19 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Di. 11/1 | - | W | 27 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Za. 8/1 | - | W | 31 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Do. 6/1 | - | L | 34 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Di. 4/1 | - | L | 34 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| Vr. 31/12 | - | L | 38 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 |
| Do. 23/12 | - | W | 36 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Vr. 17/12 | - | W | 35 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Za. 11/12 | - | W | 35 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Di. 30/11 | - | W | 37 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
| Za. 27/11 | - | W | 30 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| Zo. 21/11 | - | L | 30 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Za. 20/11 | - | W | 27 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Za. 20/11 | - | W | 28 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Di. 16/11 | - | L | 29 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| Za. 13/11 | - | L | 35 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers