SeanSmith
- #12
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inGary, IN
Wedstrijlog
2008-09 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 10/3 | - | L | 34 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Zo. 8/3 | - | L | 29 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Do. 5/3 | - | L | 34 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Za. 28/2 | - | W | 31 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
| Do. 26/2 | - | W | 23 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
| Zo. 22/2 | - | W | 21 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
| Do. 19/2 | - | L | 32 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Zo. 15/2 | - | W | 20 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| Wo. 11/2 | - | L | 26 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| Za. 7/2 | - | L | 9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Vr. 6/2 | - | L | 22 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 31/1 | - | L | 29 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Do. 29/1 | - | L | 21 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Za. 24/1 | - | L | 37 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Wo. 21/1 | - | W | 30 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Za. 17/1 | - | L | 37 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Wo. 14/1 | - | L | 30 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| Za. 10/1 | - | W | 37 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| Zo. 21/12 | - | L | 12 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Do. 18/12 | - | L | 16 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Zo. 14/12 | - | L | 17 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Za. 6/12 | - | W | 31 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Do. 4/12 | - | L | 29 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| Zo. 30/11 | - | L | 32 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| Vr. 28/11 | - | W | 24 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
| Do. 27/11 | - | L | 16 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| Za. 22/11 | - | L | 10 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Wo. 19/11 | - | W | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 14/11 | - | L | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers