MikeMoore
- #23
- Guard
- Geboren inNew Haven, CT
Wedstrijlog
2011-12 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 25/2 | - | W | 33 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 30 |
| Do. 23/2 | - | L | 34 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| Za. 18/2 | - | W | 34 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 30 |
| Wo. 15/2 | - | L | 32 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Za. 11/2 | - | L | 29 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18 |
| Do. 9/2 | - | L | 35 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| Za. 4/2 | - | L | 37 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| Do. 2/2 | - | W | 33 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28 |
| Za. 28/1 | - | L | 31 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| Do. 26/1 | - | L | 36 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 |
| Di. 24/1 | - | L | 34 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 |
| Za. 21/1 | - | W | 36 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| Do. 19/1 | - | L | 31 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
| Za. 14/1 | - | L | 39 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
| Do. 12/1 | - | L | 36 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| Zo. 8/1 | - | L | 37 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
| Do. 5/1 | - | L | 36 | 8-25 | 32.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24 |
| Di. 3/1 | - | L | 38 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| Vr. 30/12 | - | W | 38 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 24 |
| Vr. 23/12 | - | W | 38 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| Za. 17/12 | - | W | 32 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
| Za. 10/12 | - | L | 40 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20 |
| Wo. 7/12 | - | L | 33 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
| Za. 3/12 | - | L | 39 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
| Wo. 23/11 | - | L | 29 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 9-9 | 100.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
| Za. 19/11 | - | W | 37 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| Za. 12/11 | - | W | 35 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 23 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers