SamWillard
- #34
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inPierre, SD
Wedstrijlog
2010-11 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 10/3 | - | L | 31 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
| Zo. 6/3 | - | L | 38 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| Vr. 4/3 | - | L | 13 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| Zo. 27/2 | - | L | 45 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| Vr. 25/2 | - | W | 36 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| Zo. 20/2 | - | L | 20 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Do. 17/2 | - | W | 34 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Zo. 13/2 | - | W | 30 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 23 |
| Zo. 6/2 | - | L | 29 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Vr. 4/2 | - | W | 38 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
| Zo. 30/1 | - | W | 25 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| Do. 27/1 | - | L | 39 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
| Zo. 23/1 | - | W | 28 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Zo. 16/1 | - | L | 39 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27 |
| Wo. 12/1 | - | W | 32 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| Zo. 9/1 | - | W | 40 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| Vr. 7/1 | - | L | 36 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Vr. 31/12 | - | L | 34 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Wo. 29/12 | - | W | 32 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
| Wo. 22/12 | - | W | 32 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
| Zo. 19/12 | - | L | 38 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| Wo. 15/12 | - | W | 36 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
| Zo. 12/12 | -CSUS | W | 26 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Zo. 5/12 | - | L | 37 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| Do. 2/12 | - | L | 39 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| Wo. 24/11 | - | L | 36 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| Ma. 22/11 | - | W | 21 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| Zo. 21/11 | -JSP | W | 35 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| Wo. 17/11 | - | L | 36 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| Di. 16/11 | - | W | 37 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 |
| Za. 13/11 | - | W | 38 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 23 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers