MarcusSchroeder
- #21
- Guard
- Geboren inConcord, CA
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (PRIN)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 25/3 | - | L | 34 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Di. 23/3 | - | W | 31 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
| Do. 18/3 | - | W | 36 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Playoffs | 33.7 | 1.7-3.3 | 50.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 50.0 | 1.7-2.0 | 83.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 5.7 | ||
2009-10 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 10/3 | - | W | 25 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Zo. 7/3 | - | W | 40 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| Za. 6/3 | - | W | 20 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Zo. 28/2 | - | W | 25 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Za. 27/2 | - | L | 22 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Zo. 21/2 | - | L | 32 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| Za. 20/2 | - | W | 18 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Wo. 17/2 | - | W | 35 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Zo. 14/2 | - | L | 37 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Za. 13/2 | - | W | 31 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Zo. 7/2 | - | W | 35 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Za. 6/2 | - | W | 31 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Zo. 31/1 | - | W | 33 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Za. 30/1 | - | W | 27 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Zo. 24/1 | -GOU | W | 24 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 7/1 | - | W | 27 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Di. 5/1 | - | L | 36 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Za. 2/1 | - | W | 34 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Do. 31/12 | - | W | 35 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Do. 17/12 | - | W | 37 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Zo. 13/12 | - | W | 36 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Zo. 6/12 | - | W | 40 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Vr. 4/12 | - | L | 37 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Zo. 29/11 | - | L | 34 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Wo. 25/11 | - | L | 37 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Za. 21/11 | - | L | 39 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| Do. 19/11 | - | W | 36 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Za. 14/11 | - | W | 29 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers