NickStallings
- #1
- Guard
- Geboren inNew Orleans, LA
Wedstrijlog
2008-09 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 8/3 | - | L | 40 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23 |
| Za. 28/2 | - | W | 37 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
| Vr. 27/2 | - | L | 34 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
| Zo. 22/2 | - | L | 31 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
| Vr. 20/2 | - | L | 34 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Zo. 15/2 | - | L | 40 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| Vr. 13/2 | - | L | 36 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Zo. 8/2 | - | L | 40 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| Vr. 6/2 | - | L | 38 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
| Za. 31/1 | - | L | 39 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Za. 24/1 | - | W | 40 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16 |
| Vr. 23/1 | - | W | 30 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
| Zo. 18/1 | - | W | 33 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 |
| Vr. 16/1 | - | W | 34 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Za. 10/1 | - | L | 32 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 |
| Vr. 9/1 | - | W | 37 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 26 |
| Za. 3/1 | - | L | 40 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
| Wo. 31/12 | - | L | 40 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17 |
| Wo. 24/12 | - | L | 38 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
| Za. 20/12 | - | L | 40 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 27 |
| Zo. 14/12 | - | L | 37 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25 |
| Zo. 7/12 | - | L | 39 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| Vr. 5/12 | - | L | 38 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Di. 2/12 | - | L | 44 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
| Zo. 30/11 | - | W | 27 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
| Za. 29/11 | - | L | 38 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| Di. 25/11 | - | L | 39 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
| Vr. 21/11 | - | L | 40 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
| Do. 20/11 | - | W | 39 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 31 |
| Di. 18/11 | - | L | 30 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Za. 15/11 | - | L | 29 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers