JamarSmith
- #34
- Guard
- Geboren inBrooklyn Park, MN
Wedstrijlog
Playoffs (MORG)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 20/3 | - | L | 18 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Playoffs | 18.0 | 3.0-9.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | NaN | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | ||
2007-08 Season
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 14/3 | - | W | 20 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Do. 13/3 | - | W | 29 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 |
| Di. 26/2 | - | W | 22 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Za. 23/2 | - | W | 32 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| Di. 19/2 | - | W | 28 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Za. 16/2 | - | L | 41 | 15-24 | 62.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 34 |
| Di. 12/2 | - | W | 27 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
| Za. 9/2 | - | W | 27 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| Di. 5/2 | - | W | 33 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| Za. 2/2 | - | W | 32 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
| Di. 29/1 | - | W | 39 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 |
| Za. 26/1 | - | W | 31 | 13-19 | 68.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26 |
| Di. 22/1 | - | W | 30 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| Za. 19/1 | - | W | 21 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Di. 15/1 | - | L | 29 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| Za. 12/1 | - | W | 31 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
| Za. 5/1 | - | L | 38 | 8-21 | 38.1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 28 |
| Zo. 30/12 | - | L | 32 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
| Za. 29/12 | - | L | 24 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Za. 22/12 | - | W | 29 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
| Za. 8/12 | - | W | 40 | 12-20 | 60.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25 |
| Vr. 7/12 | - | L | 38 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Za. 1/12 | - | W | 27 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 23 |
| Vr. 30/11 | - | L | 38 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
| Za. 24/11 | - | L | 31 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| Wo. 21/11 | - | W | 33 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| Do. 15/11 | - | W | 32 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
| Vr. 9/11 | -OHVAL | W | 23 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Do. 8/11 | - | L | 24 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers